Digitus Patch Cord FO, LC to LC MM OM3 50/125 µ, 1m

5.99

Артикул: 046771 Категории: ,

Описание

EAN 4016032248859
MPN DK-2533-01/3
Producer Digitus
Country CN

На складе 5



Фактический товар может отличаться от изображения, а также на изображении могут быть детали, которые не входят в комплект.
Спецификация
https://de.assmann.shop/en/Fiber-Optic-Network-Technology/Fiber-Optic-Network-Cables/Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cords/Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cords-OM3/Fiber-Optic-Multimode-Patch-Cord-OM-3-LC-LC-var-3.html
Gross weight 0.028
Producer product name DK-2533-01/3
Producer product family Patch Cord
Technical details
Warranty 24
Net weight 0.022
Other features Cable diameter 3 mm; Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ; Fiber diameter: 50/125µ; Connector 1/2: LC/LC
Type null
Other features
Colour Aqua
Features
Cable length 1
Package features
Paper/Pasteboard 6
Packing quantity 1
Gross depth (mm) 155
Gross width (mm) 155
Gross height (mm) 15
Volume (m3) 0.000360375
Tare weight (kg) 0.006
Plastic (No PET) 6.00
Embeeded battery No
WEEE tax No