NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/TL-FC111B-20 TP-LINK

16.90 

Артикул: 6935364010997 Категория:

Описание

Фактический товар может отличаться от изображения, а также на изображении могут быть детали, которые не входят в комплект.

Кол-во на складе поставщика 2
Производитель TP-LINK
Поставщик ELKO
Гарантия (в мес) 60
EAN 6935364010997
Описание Network Connection 10/100 BaseT 2x10Base-T / 100Base-TX Cable distance 20km
Characteristics
Description — Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

— Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

— 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)

— Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber

— Ranges up to 20km (12.4 miles)

— Work with TL-FC111B-20 as a pair

Vendor Homepage www.tp-link.com/us/business-networking/accessory/tl-fc111b-20/
Network Connection 10/100 BaseT
Cable distance 20km
Shipping box quantity 30
Unit Brutto Volume 0.002746 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.2 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.393 kg
Unit Box Width 0.167
Unit Box Length 0.204
Unit Box Height 0.065
Full Description Line Network Connection 10/100 BaseT 2x10Base-T / 100Base-TX Cable distance 20km
Category Code MCO
Ports
10Base-T / 100Base-TX 2
Shipping/Package Box Dimensions
Shipping Box Weight 11.8 kg
Shipping Box Height 36 cm
Shipping Box Depth 52 cm
Shipping Box Width 44 cm
Ссылка на описание link to description